Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Amite, La

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Amite, La. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Amite, La with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3827,694
BustAfghanistan 12,6017,830
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4307,724
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2177,592
FarahAfghanistan 12,4337,726
GardizAfghanistan 12,5517,799
GhazniAfghanistan 12,5357,789
HeratAfghanistan 12,2487,611
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3927,700
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,5007,768
KabulAfghanistan 12,4527,738
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6607,867
KhostAfghanistan 12,6007,830
KunduzAfghanistan 12,2217,594
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1667,560
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1667,560
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3667,684
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2037,583
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1227,533
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5467,796
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5577,803
ShkoderAlbania 9,2165,727
TiranaAlbania 9,2825,768
VloreAlbania 9,3185,790
AdrarAlgeria 8,4995,281
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3295,176
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3305,176
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6815,395
BatnaAlgeria 8,6235,359
BecharAlgeria 8,1385,057
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4735,265
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2135,104
BiskraAlgeria 8,6285,362
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0775,641
ChlefAlgeria 8,2025,097
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6185,355
DjanetAlgeria 9,5345,925
DjelfaAlgeria 8,4355,241
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6195,356
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7835,458
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5995,344
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8335,489
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3275,796
In SalahAlgeria 8,7665,447
MilianaAlgeria 8,2705,139
OranAlgeria 8,0755,018
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7975,466
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6075,349
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2675,759
TebessaAlgeria 8,7835,458
TimimounAlgeria 8,4685,262
TindoufAlgeria 7,8094,853
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7505,438
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9116,159
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2899,501
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9144,918
HuamboAngola 12,2717,626
LuandaAngola 11,8187,344
LuenaAngola 12,6167,839
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0547,491
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,7256,665
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,8766,758
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,8776,759
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,9846,825
ByrdAntarctica 12,4417,731
DavisAntarctica 15,7419,782
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7106,655
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6398,476
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0014,972
AzulArgentina 8,1555,068
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,2635,134
BarilocheArgentina 8,2365,118
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,9994,971
CeresArgentina 7,3854,589
ChamicalArgentina 7,2604,511
ChepesArgentina 7,3474,566
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8185,480
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7024,786
CórdobaArgentina 7,4364,621
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,4454,627
CorrientesArgentina 7,2944,532
EsquelArgentina 8,4265,236
EzeizaArgentina 8,0204,984
FormosaArgentina 7,2004,474
General PicoArgentina 7,8984,908
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,8394,871
JuninArgentina 7,8934,905
La PlataArgentina 8,0635,010
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,4484,007
La RiojaArgentina 7,1394,436
LaboulayeArgentina 7,7534,818
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1875,709
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9384,312
Malarg EArgentina 7,6824,774
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3105,164
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3655,198
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,6584,759
MendozaArgentina 7,4314,618
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,4284,616
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6194,735
NeuquenArgentina 8,0875,025
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,9844,961
OranArgentina 6,6104,108
ParanaArgentina 7,6374,746
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5884,715
PehuajoArgentina 7,9854,962
PergaminoArgentina 7,8424,873
PigeArgentina 8,1405,059
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,4844,651
PosadasArgentina 7,4284,616
PresidenciaArgentina 7,1474,441
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,3914,593
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1295,051
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,5314,680
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4174,609
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6174,734
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,3885,834
RivadaviaArgentina 6,7764,211
RosarioArgentina 7,7364,807
SaltaArgentina 6,7304,182
San AntonioArgentina 8,3705,201
San LuisArgentina 7,5554,695
San RafaelArgentina 7,6234,737
Santa RosaArgentina 7,9674,951
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,0744,396
SarmientoArgentina 8,7555,441
TrelewArgentina 8,6145,353
TucumanArgentina 6,9424,314
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7446,055
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,4654,639
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3144,545
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,6374,746
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8686,753
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1505,686
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4569,604
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33110,769
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5889,687
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7079,760
AmberleyAustralia 13,9508,669
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6599,109
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9038,639
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42410,206
CairnsAustralia 14,1498,793
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5089,016
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55610,909
CedunaAustralia 15,8489,848
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5099,016
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8279,214
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7139,143
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2448,851
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0088,705
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,12010,017
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2949,504
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3119,515
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,80711,066
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4839,000
East SaleAustralia 14,7499,165
Esperance (po)Australia 16,96310,541
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96210,540
EssendonAustralia 14,9369,281
ForrestAustralia 16,34410,156
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4979,009
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57810,923
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,16810,047
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9349,901
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7839,186
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7989,196
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4808,998
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97210,546
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7949,193
LavertonAustralia 14,9509,290
LearmonthAustralia 17,39810,811
LongreachAustralia 14,5839,062
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5839,062
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5138,397
Low HeadAustralia 14,8239,211
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0158,709
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0388,723
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82610,456
MeekatharraAustralia 17,15310,659
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9409,284
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9319,278
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1219,396
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2969,505
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9259,274
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6197,842
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6329,093
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3818,937
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4049,572
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27610,735
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5739,677
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50210,876
Port HedlandAustralia 16,88510,493
RichmondAustralia 14,3238,900
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9928,695
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2978,885
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2928,881
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3859,560
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3849,560
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1528,794
TibooburraAustralia 15,0079,326
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1658,802
WaggaAustralia 14,6599,110
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,82011,074
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2058,827
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7178,524
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98910,557
WoomeraAustralia 15,5389,656
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7429,782
GrazAustria 8,6445,371
InnsbruckAustria 8,3625,196
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5915,339
LinzAustria 8,4915,276
SalzburgAustria 8,4405,245
ViennaAustria 8,6265,360
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4545,253
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0026,837
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,2476,989
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9206,786
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9916,830
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9196,785
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0484,379
LerwickUk 7,0474,379
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9676,815
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9636,813
SakiAzerbaijan 10,9126,781
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,1486,927
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,0366,858
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9766,821
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0026,837
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1756,944
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9656,814
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8466,740
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6223,494
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8943,663
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3923,350
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,427887
MuharraqBahrain 12,4527,738
ChittagongBangladesh 14,1088,767
DhakaBangladesh 13,9718,682
CharnocksBarbados 3,7342,321
BrestBelarus 8,8105,474
GomelBelarus 9,1715,699
GrodnoBelarus 8,7305,425
MinskBelarus 8,8925,525
MogilevBelarus 9,0125,600
VitebskBelarus 8,9245,545
BrusselsBelgium 7,7304,803
D’UccleBelgium 7,7304,803
OstendeBelgium 7,6194,734
Belize CityBelize 1,484922
BeninBenin 9,9226,166
BohiconBenin 9,8466,118
CotonouBenin 9,9226,166
KandiBenin 9,7026,029
NatitingouBenin 9,6025,967
ParakouBenin 9,7736,073
SaveBenin 9,8346,111
BermudaBermuda 2,4481,521
La PazBolivia 5,7703,586
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1353,812
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0305,611
FrancistownBotswana 13,8048,578
MaunBotswana 13,3608,302
TshaneBotswana 13,3968,324
AimoresBrazil 7,6854,776
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3244,551
AltamiraBrazil 5,5423,444
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5023,419
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7444,812
ApodiBrazil 6,9054,291
AracajuBrazil 7,3464,565
AracuaiBrazil 7,4034,601
AragarcasBrazil 6,6054,104
AraxaBrazil 7,2764,522
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1624,451
BageBrazil 7,8974,907
BambuiBrazil 7,3784,585
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6354,745
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8974,286
BarcelosBrazil 4,5762,844
BarraBrazil 6,8664,266
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2713,897
BarreirasBrazil 6,8084,230
BelémBrazil 5,7043,545
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5154,670
BelterraBrazil 5,2863,285
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6384,125
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8514,879
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0174,360
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8894,281
BrevesBrazil 5,5583,454
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7924,842
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8984,908
CabroboBrazil 6,9824,338
CaceresBrazil 6,2753,899
CaetiteBrazil 7,1404,437
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1794,461
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,8624,264
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,3224,550
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6354,744
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7844,215
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5484,690
CaparaoBrazil 7,7104,791
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0244,365
CaratingaBrazil 7,6324,742
CaravelasBrazil 7,6834,775
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0504,381
CarolinaBrazil 6,2373,876
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,5304,679
CataguasesBrazil 7,7214,798
CatalaoBrazil 7,0904,406
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2754,521
CaxiasBrazil 6,3803,965
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8534,880
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1104,419
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6974,783
ChapecoBrazil 7,5874,714
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,9993,728
CipoBrazil 7,2374,497
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1703,834
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4774,647
CordeiroBrazil 7,7974,845
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9304,307
CorumbaBrazil 6,5674,081
CoximBrazil 6,6754,148
CrateusBrazil 6,6274,118
CuiabaBrazil 6,3253,930
CuritibaBrazil 7,6314,742
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4024,600
DiamantinoBrazil 6,2003,853
DouradosBrazil 7,0134,358
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7694,828
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9064,913
EspinosaBrazil 7,1974,472
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2534,507
FloraniaBrazil 7,0224,364
FlorestaBrazil 7,0514,382
FlorianoBrazil 6,5494,070
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,8644,887
FormosaBrazil 6,9114,294
FortalezaBrazil 6,7044,166
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,3324,556
FrancaBrazil 7,3264,552
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2434,501
GoianiaBrazil 6,8724,270
GoiasBrazil 6,7484,193
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5714,705
GrajauBrazil 6,1983,852
GuairaBrazil 7,2164,484
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7064,167
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5834,712
IbiriteBrazil 7,5144,669
IguatuBrazil 6,8284,243
IlheusBrazil 7,4724,643
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0943,787
IndaialBrazil 7,7654,825
IpameriBrazil 7,0364,372
IraiBrazil 7,5584,697
IreceBrazil 6,9854,340
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1944,470
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0733,152
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3453,321
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4244,613
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7644,824
ItapevaBrazil 7,5254,676
ItirucuBrazil 7,2944,532
ItuacuBrazil 7,2234,488
IvinhemaBrazil 7,0724,395
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3874,591
JacobinaBrazil 7,0874,404
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8474,255
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2584,510
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1734,458
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7074,789
LavrasBrazil 7,5484,691
LencoisBrazil 7,1204,424
LinharesBrazil 7,7524,817
LondrinaBrazil 7,3334,557
MacapaBrazil 5,3813,344
MacauBrazil 6,9684,330
MaceioBrazil 7,3684,579
MachadoBrazil 7,5224,675
ManausBrazil 4,9623,084
MarabaBrazil 5,9493,697
MaringaBrazil 7,2904,530
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3013,294
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2114,481
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1264,428
MonteiroBrazil 7,1264,428
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2584,510
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8154,235
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0304,368
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8064,851
ObidosBrazil 5,1853,222
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2694,517
ParacatuBrazil 7,0844,402
ParanaBrazil 6,6284,119
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6854,776
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0074,354
ParintinsBrazil 5,1533,202
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3833,966
Passo FundoBrazil 7,7024,786
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2244,489
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8054,229
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1394,436
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3944,595
PeixeBrazil 6,5364,062
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9514,319
PicosBrazil 6,6974,162
PiraiBrazil 7,7404,810
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8224,240
PompeuBrazil 7,3814,587
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9904,344
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4233,370
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5964,720
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,2283,249
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9294,927
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4233,991
PosseBrazil 6,8634,265
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7454,191
RecifeBrazil 7,3204,549
RemansoBrazil 6,8394,250
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,1333,190
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8144,856
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6594,759
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8684,268
SalvadorBrazil 7,3814,587
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7664,826
SantaremBrazil 5,2873,286
SantosBrazil 7,6884,777
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4224,612
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8363,627
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9474,317
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8474,876
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5754,707
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6204,735
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1303,809
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7134,793
São PauloBrazil 7,6324,742
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3984,597
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,0083,112
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0564,385
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2424,500
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4554,632
SobralBrazil 6,5494,070
SoureBrazil 5,6423,506
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7554,198
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1395,058
SurubimBrazil 7,2374,497
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7204,176
TarauacaBrazil 4,8102,989
TauaBrazil 6,7084,168
TefeBrazil 4,6762,906
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5224,674
TeresinaBrazil 6,4414,002
TiriosBrazil 4,8202,995
TorresBrazil 7,9514,941
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8043,607
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0704,393
TriunfoBrazil 7,0334,371
TucuruiBrazil 5,7773,590
TuriacuBrazil 5,9783,715
UaupesBrazil 4,2052,613
UbatubaBrazil 7,7304,803
UberabaBrazil 7,2254,490
VassourasBrazil 7,7374,808
VicosaBrazil 7,6594,759
VitoriaBrazil 7,8054,850
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3434,563
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1153,800
BurgasBulgaria 9,7036,030
LomBulgaria 9,3455,807
PlevenBulgaria 9,4605,878
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5555,938
SadovoBulgaria 9,5685,946
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5005,904
SofiaBulgaria 9,4335,862
VarnaBulgaria 9,6826,016
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2155,726
BurundiBurundi 13,0278,095
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,0369,343
SiemreapCambodia 14,8779,245
BatouriCameroon 11,1626,936
DoualaCameroon 10,7546,682
GarouaCameroon 10,7796,698
MamfeCameroon 10,6116,594
MarouaCameroon 10,7916,706
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9156,783
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7536,682
YaoundeCameroon 10,9326,793
YokoCameroon 10,9106,780
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3552,085
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3262,067
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0503,138
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4932,171
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8643,644
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1801,355
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0081,248
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,5601,591
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3152,060
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,7532,332
Banff, AbCanada 3,0691,907
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,0291,261
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7062,303
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8601,777
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2981,428
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3382,074
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,0361,265
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,0822,536
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2741,413
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4031,493
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4532,767
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8052,365
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7802,349
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8472,391
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3932,730
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9801,852
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,3692,715
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5882,230
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4412,760
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4672,776
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,7082,304
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8703,026
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8312,381
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0442,513
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6982,298
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,0681,906
Chapais, QcCanada 2,4901,547
Charlo, NbCanada 2,8071,744
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,9181,813
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,9201,815
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6162,247
Chatham, NbCanada 2,8031,742
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,6252,253
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,7281,695
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,3052,054
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1261,942
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7212,934
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6252,874
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0691,907
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,1271,322
Comox, BcCanada 3,5542,208
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,0962,545
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,7552,333
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9241,817
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,9761,850
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4832,164
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3981,490
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6212,250
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2802,660
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4472,142
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,3972,732
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5271,570
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1321,325
Earlton, OnCanada 2,0781,292
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1241,941
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1461,955
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1411,952
Edson, AbCanada 3,2852,041
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8112,368
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,4662,154
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3071,434
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0042,488
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4813,406
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8211,753
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4852,166
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,3002,051
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9482,453
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8781,789
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1022,549
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,6262,253
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6832,289
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,6342,258
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6631,655
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,6681,658
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9832,475
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6252,253
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,8691,783
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4362,135
Golden, BcCanada 3,1541,960
Goose, NfCanada 3,4852,166
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,8201,131
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5192,187
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,7311,697
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,0601,902
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7782,969
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8111,747
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8251,756
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,6701,038
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4872,167
Harrow, OnCanada 1,428888
Hay River, NtCanada 3,8272,378
Hope, BcCanada 3,3152,060
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0143,115
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,2262,005
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0023,108
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,9832,475
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3803,343
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0271,881
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3212,064
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,1861,358
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,1851,358
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2131,997
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1441,332
Kingston, OnCanada 1,9331,201
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3053,296
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4262,750
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,4782,161
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1901,361
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9561,837
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,9781,229
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4482,764
Langara, BcCanada 4,2602,647
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,4011,492
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8121,747
London, OnCanada 1,599994
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3572,708
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,0201,876
Lytton, BcCanada 3,3652,091
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,1902,604
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,1351,327
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6441,643
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8303,002
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9112,430
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7261,694
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4772,161
Moncton, NbCanada 2,8041,743
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,7351,700
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,2131,375
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,1901,361
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5131,562
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,4281,509
Morden, MbCanada 2,1481,335
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,8601,156
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6372,260
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4652,153
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,2171,999
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,9571,838
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5672,838
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8411,766
North Bay, OnCanada 1,9841,233
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,0721,288
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,0721,287
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5262,191
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1932,605
Penticton, BcCanada 3,2001,988
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,0411,268
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,8401,143
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3041,432
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5382,199
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2542,022
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7572,335
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2281,385
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7841,730
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6352,259
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1042,550
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4871,545
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8983,044
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,4241,506
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5752,222
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0521,897
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2781,416
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4861,545
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4871,545
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8983,044
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2021,990
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5071,558
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0461,893
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6741,661
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,6811,666
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1452,576
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,2732,655
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,8201,752
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7261,694
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,8271,135
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,2692,032
Scott, SkCanada 2,8301,759
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9581,838
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8151,749
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,3101,436
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1693,212
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1321,325
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1591,342
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3332,071
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9402,448
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3392,075
Summerside, PeCanada 2,8801,790
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6011,616
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6061,620
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1301,945
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3172,683
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0022,487
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5082,802
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7201,690
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,6262,253
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8481,770
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9641,221
Timmins, OnCanada 2,1291,323
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5852,228
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,7371,079
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,7291,075
Trenton, OnCanada 1,8741,164
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5701,597
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,0881,919
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4772,161
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,2091,373
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4172,123
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0701,908
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0011,865
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4082,118
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4182,124
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,1211,939
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,6741,040
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3172,683
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6512,890
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,7621,095
Windsor, OnCanada 1,449901
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2071,371
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5951,612
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5901,610
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9232,438
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4871,546
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1454,440
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0454,378
SalCape Verde 6,9524,320
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5537,179
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5737,192
AbecheChad 11,1716,942
FayaChad 10,7576,685
MoundouChad 11,0736,881
N’DjamenaChad 10,7606,686
AntofagastaChile 6,3933,973
AricaChile 5,8683,647
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7305,425
ChicoChile 8,8025,470
ChillanChile 7,7294,803
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,7234,799
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,8104,232
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,6665,385
Curico-General FreireChile 7,5784,709
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1013,791
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7464,192
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9126,160
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,0464,378
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,1335,054
ParronChile 7,5214,673
Puerto AysenChile 8,6545,378
Puerto MonttChile 8,2215,108
Punta ArenasChile 9,5035,906
QuinteroChile 7,3714,580
SantiagoChile 7,4394,622
SewellChile 7,5094,666
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,9464,938
ValdiviaChile 8,0434,998
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,0545,005
VallenarChile 6,9784,336
ValparaisoChile 7,3744,582
AltaiChina 11,2907,016
BeijingChina 11,6867,262
ChangchunChina 10,9566,808
ChangduChina 13,0878,133
ChangshaChina 13,0068,082
ChengduChina 13,0158,088
ChongqingChina 13,0798,128
DuianChina 12,5087,773
ErlianChina 11,4337,105
GanzhouChina 13,1628,179
GuangzhouChina 13,4948,385
HaikouChina 13,9548,671
HailarChina 10,6326,607
HamiChina 11,8277,350
HetanChina 12,4047,708
JiuquanChina 12,1227,533
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,0967,516
KashiChina 12,0867,510
KunmingChina 13,6608,488
LanzhouChina 12,4347,726
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,2978,263
NanchangChina 12,8497,984
NanjingChina 12,3877,698
NanningChina 13,7548,547
PingbianChina 12,6737,875
QingdaoChina 11,9217,408
QiqiharChina 10,6726,632
RuoqiangChina 12,2577,617
ShanghaiChina 12,3467,672
ShantouChina 13,3358,286
ShenyangChina 11,2356,982
TaiyuanChina 12,0467,485
TaoyuanChina 12,9538,049
TengchongChina 13,7328,533
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,7287,288
Xi’AnChina 12,5037,769
XichangChina 13,3578,300
YanjiChina 10,8706,755
YichangChina 12,8077,958
YinchuanChina 12,1297,537
YiningChina 11,6707,252
ZhengzhouChina 12,3117,650
ZhijiangChina 13,2008,203
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,5922,232
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5452,203
AraucaColombia 3,3412,076
BarranquillaColombia 2,7391,702
Benito SalasColombia 3,4762,160
BogotáColombia 3,3632,090
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1501,957
El CaranoColombia 3,1371,949
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5612,213
MatecanaColombia 3,2702,032
PeralesColombia 3,3372,074
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6362,259
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7351,700
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2101,374
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7501,709
VanguardiaColombia 3,4432,140
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,4522,767
YariguiesColombia 3,1591,963
MoroniComoros 14,8219,210
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,3981,490
LimonCosta Rica 2,4351,513
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,3821,480
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4061,495
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7035,408
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0845,645
SibenikCroatia 8,8695,511
SplitCroatia 8,9195,542
ZagrebCroatia 8,7485,436
CamagueyCuba 1,6281,012
CasablancaCuba 1,166724
HavanaCuba 1,178732
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0241,879
FamagustaCyprus 10,6706,630
LarnacaCyprus 10,6686,629
LimassolCyprus 10,6456,615
NicosiaCyprus 10,6256,603
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5935,340
ChebCzech Republic 8,2755,142
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6465,373
PragueCzech Republic 8,3885,213
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2757,628
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0497,488
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7797,320
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3328,285
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7257,907
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9824,960
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1475,063
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7624,823
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7164,795
MarstalDenmark 7,9114,916
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0014,972
OdenseDenmark 7,8814,897
RandersDenmark 7,8064,851
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1275,050
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7604,822
TønderDenmark 7,8134,855
TylstrupDenmark 7,7654,825
TystofteDenmark 7,9374,932
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8144,856
VestervigDenmark 7,6954,782
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1918,197
Melville HallDominica 3,4152,122
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3251,445
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4731,537
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4061,495
BaniDominican Republic 2,4601,529
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4021,492
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4871,545
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4081,496
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3871,483
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4241,506
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2561,402
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3551,464
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3311,448
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5391,578
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3761,476
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5191,565
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5761,601
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3171,440
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3371,453
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3771,477
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3311,449
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5631,593
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3841,481
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5051,557
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3011,430
MichesDominican Republic 2,5211,567
MocaDominican Republic 2,3701,473
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3141,438
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2411,393
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4691,534
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4291,510
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3581,465
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3621,468
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4191,503
PoloDominican Republic 2,3961,489
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3431,456
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3131,437
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3921,487
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3941,488
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5381,577
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4881,546
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3811,480
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4841,544
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4771,539
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3431,456
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4281,509
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3521,461
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5901,609
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4601,529
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3501,460
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2931,425
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4871,545
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3801,479
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4471,520
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4361,514
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2701,411
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4531,524
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3491,460
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7444,191
CanarEcuador 3,8982,423
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8262,378
IzobambaEcuador 3,6812,288
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6112,244
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0482,515
MilagroEcuador 3,8302,380
OtavaloEcuador 3,6292,255
PichilingueEcuador 3,7272,316
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6892,292
PuyoEcuador 3,8232,376
QuitoEcuador 3,6632,276
RumipambaEcuador 3,7482,329
San GabrielEcuador 3,6072,242
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6986,648
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9756,820
AswanEgypt 11,4477,114
AsyutEgypt 11,0836,887
BahariyaEgypt 10,8326,731
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9386,797
CairoEgypt 10,8826,762
DabaaEgypt 10,6026,588
DakhlaEgypt 11,0436,862
El ArishEgypt 10,9786,822
El TorEgypt 11,1856,951
FarafraEgypt 10,8566,746
HelwanEgypt 10,8966,771
HurguadaEgypt 11,2717,004
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9056,776
KhargaEgypt 11,1656,938
KosseirEgypt 11,3887,077
LuxorEgypt 11,3107,028
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4936,520
MinyaEgypt 10,9856,826
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8526,743
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1586,934
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2566,994
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0146,844
SalloumEgypt 10,3296,419
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5156,534
SohagEgypt 11,1696,941
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1786,946
TahrirEgypt 10,7916,706
TantaEgypt 10,8026,713
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9081,186
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,8991,180
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,8751,165
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,8961,178
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6776,635
AsmaraEritrea 12,5737,813
AssabEritrea 13,0388,102
MassawaEritrea 12,5897,823
TallinEstonia 8,3715,202
TartuEstonia 8,5325,302
VilsandiEstonia 8,3065,161
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,0398,103
GonderEthiopia 12,6657,870
NegeleEthiopia 13,3698,308
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,7046,030
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7074,168
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6594,138
Laucala BayFiji 11,1226,911
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1936,955
NandiFiji 11,1936,955
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0006,836
HelsinkiFinland 8,3215,171
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3275,174
JoensuuFinland 8,3605,195
JokioinenFinland 8,2295,114
JyvskylFinland 8,2195,108
KajaaniFinland 8,1725,078
KuopioFinland 8,2675,137
KuusamoFinland 8,1125,041
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4165,230
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1095,039
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1185,045
OuluFinland 8,0404,996
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9284,926
TampereFinland 8,1995,095
TurkuFinland 8,1935,091
VaasaFinland 8,0144,980
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4775,268
BiarritzFrance 7,6434,750
BordeauxFrance 7,6474,752
BrestFrance 7,2384,498
CaenFrance 7,4824,649
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7304,803
DijonFrance 7,9434,936
GourdonFrance 7,8004,847
GrenobleFrance 8,0905,027
Le MansFrance 7,5784,709
LilleFrance 7,6604,760
LyonFrance 8,0074,976
MarseilleFrance 8,1395,058
MontpellierFrance 8,0424,997
NancyFrance 7,9514,941
NantesFrance 7,4844,651
NiceFrance 8,2725,140
ParisFrance 7,6854,776
PerpignanFrance 8,0034,973
StrasbourgFrance 8,0515,003
ToulonFrance 8,2075,100
ToulouseFrance 7,8524,879
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9173,055
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8663,024
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9183,056
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0323,127
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7302,939
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8624,264
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,3855,210
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3835,210
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6484,753
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6374,746
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6914,779
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6965,404
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,66911,601
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,39010,807
BitamGabon 11,0316,855
CocobeachGabon 10,9156,783
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4447,111
LambarnGabon 11,0746,882
LastourvilleGabon 11,3177,032
LibrevilleGabon 10,9296,792
MakokouGabon 11,2506,991
MayumbaGabon 11,2687,002
MitzicGabon 11,1116,905
MkamboGabon 11,3257,037
MoandaGabon 11,4117,091
MouilaGabon 11,2156,969
Port-GentilGabon 10,9326,793
TchibanGabon 11,2717,004
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,5182,186
BanjulGambia 7,7274,802
SukhumiGeorgia 10,4336,483
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7606,686
BerlinGermany 8,1985,095
BrockenGermany 8,0735,017
CologneGermany 7,8894,902
DresdenGermany 8,3005,158
ErfurtGermany 8,1385,057
EssenGermany 7,8684,889
FichtelbergGermany 8,2905,151
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0374,995
GeisenheimGermany 8,0004,971
GorlitzGermany 8,3705,201
HamburgGermany 7,9434,936
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9424,935
HannoverGermany 7,9834,960
HelgolandGermany 7,7914,842
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3115,164
KarlsruheGermany 8,0785,020
KasselGermany 8,0274,988
KonstanzGermany 8,1985,094
LeipzigGermany 8,2035,097
LindenbergGermany 8,2615,133
MagdeburgGermany 8,1155,043
MunichGermany 8,3335,178
MünsterGermany 7,8814,898
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1375,057
NurembergGermany 8,2255,111
NurnbergGermany 8,2225,109
PotsdamGermany 8,1895,089
RostockGermany 8,0354,993
SchleswigGermany 7,8724,892
StuttgartGermany 8,1415,059
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9284,927
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3305,176
AccraGhana 9,7226,042
KumasiGhana 9,5235,918
TamaleGhana 9,4395,865
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6614,761
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7226,041
AthensGreece 9,7736,073
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7946,086
ChiosGreece 9,9146,160
CorfuGreece 9,4035,843
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4285,859
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0626,253
IoanninaGreece 9,4605,879
KalamataGreece 9,7206,040
KerkiraGreece 9,4035,843
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8436,117
LamiaGreece 9,6255,981
LarissaGreece 9,5745,949
LemnosGreece 9,7346,049
LimnosGreece 9,7436,054
MethoniGreece 9,7136,036
MilosGreece 9,9146,161
MitiliniGreece 9,8946,148
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8886,145
NaxosGreece 9,9516,184
PatrasGreece 9,6205,978
RhodesGreece 10,1866,329
SamosGreece 10,0136,222
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7596,065
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9766,199
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5515,935
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7156,037
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5945,962
AasiaatGreenland 4,8573,018
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2473,261
AputiteqGreenland 5,5483,447
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2313,872
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5432,823
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7042,923
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9493,075
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0143,737
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9473,074
JulianehbGreenland 4,6462,887
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8062,987
Kap TobinGreenland 6,0133,736
NanortalikGreenland 4,6602,896
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6982,919
NordGreenland 6,3713,959
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5862,850
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2193,243
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7612,959
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8102,989
UpernavikGreenland 5,0853,160
UummannaqGreenland 5,0213,120
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3502,082
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3512,082
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,7911,113
BokeGuinea 8,0304,990
ConakryGuinea 8,2185,107
FaranahGuinea 8,4675,261
KankanGuinea 8,5865,335
KindiaGuinea 8,2645,135
KissidougouGuinea 8,5645,322
LabeGuinea 8,2495,126
MacentaGuinea 8,6685,387
MamouGuinea 8,3215,171
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8285,486
SiguiriGuinea 8,5415,308
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9064,913
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2922,667
TimehriGuyana 4,3072,676
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,2881,422
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5234,053
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7204,176
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5994,101
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8244,241
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1795,083
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6054,105
CatacamasHonduras 1,8211,131
CholutecaHonduras 1,9661,222
La CeibaHonduras 1,7081,061
La MesaHonduras 1,7191,068
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,8551,153
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,7821,107
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8851,171
TelaHonduras 1,6971,055
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5568,424
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5578,425
BudapestHungary 8,8375,491
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8525,501
DebrecenHungary 8,9975,591
KeszthelyHungary 8,7725,451
MiskolcHungary 8,9045,533
PecsHungary 8,8835,520
SzegedHungary 8,9855,583
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7035,408
AkureyriIceland 6,1243,806
DalatangiIceland 6,3323,935
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2603,890
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1213,803
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2223,866
ReykhólarIceland 5,9343,687
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9353,688
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9053,669
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0103,735
AgraIndia 13,4648,366
AhmedabadIndia 13,7698,556
AkolaIndia 14,1448,789
AllahabadIndia 13,7148,522
AmritsarIndia 12,9128,023
BangaloreIndia 14,9939,317
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5979,071
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,3338,907
BikanerIndia 13,2638,242
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,0529,354
CherrapunjiIndia 13,7868,567
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,7868,567
DaltonganjIndia 13,8978,636
DarbhangaIndia 13,6778,499
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,5198,401
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,5168,399
DumkaIndia 13,8968,635
DwarkaIndia 13,7238,527
GoaIndia 14,6109,079
GuwahatiIndia 13,6928,509
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,5309,029
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,8968,635
JagdalpurIndia 14,4198,960
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,0928,757
KotaIndia 13,6348,473
KozhikodeIndia 15,1239,398
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6947,888
LudhianaIndia 13,0188,090
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9219,272
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,2418,228
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2168,834
MusulipatnamIndia 14,7219,148
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,1458,790
New DelhiIndia 13,2938,260
PambanIndia 15,4339,590
PuneIndia 14,2888,879
SagarIndia 13,8398,600
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6467,859
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4559,604
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4559,604
VeravalIndia 13,9228,651
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,5889,065
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9729,303
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,6499,724
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,74110,403
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8219,831
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8389,220
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2718,868
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0799,992
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2008,824
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,50910,259
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0099,948
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8218,588
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,15210,037
AbadanIran 11,9457,423
ArakIran 11,6947,267
BabolsarIran 11,5917,203
Bandar AbbasIran 12,6757,876
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3667,063
Bandar LengehIran 12,6607,867
BirjandIran 12,2607,618
BushehrIran 12,2167,591
ChahbaharIran 13,0708,122
DezfulIran 11,7847,323
EsfahanIran 11,9377,418
IranshahrIran 12,8858,007
KermanIran 12,4137,714
KermanshahIran 11,5277,163
Khoram AbadIran 11,6717,253
MashhadIran 11,9417,420
OroomiehIran 11,1216,911
RamsarIran 11,4787,133
RashtIran 11,3887,076
SemnanIran 11,7347,292
ShahroudIran 11,7267,287
ShirazIran 12,2617,619
TabrizIran 11,1486,927
TeheranIran 11,6237,223
YazdIran 12,1257,535
ZahedanIran 12,6697,873
ZanjanIran 11,3887,077
BaghdadIraq 11,4617,122
BasraIraq 11,9007,395
BelmulletIreland 6,6904,157
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8564,260
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7684,206
ClonesIreland 6,8694,268
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7904,219
CorkIreland 6,8494,256
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8514,257
DublinIreland 6,9514,319
KilkennyIreland 6,9074,292
Malin HeadIreland 6,8294,244
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9824,338
ShannonIreland 6,7994,225
ValentiaIreland 6,7314,183
EilatIsrael 11,1726,943
HaifaIsrael 10,9206,786
JerusalemIsrael 11,0096,841
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9776,821
AlbengaItaly 8,3165,167
AlgheroItaly 8,5105,288
AmendolaItaly 8,9905,586
AnconaItaly 8,7145,415
ArezzoItaly 8,6085,349
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0885,647
BergamoItaly 8,3385,182
BolognaItaly 8,5105,288
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4055,223
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1225,669
BrindisiItaly 9,2005,717
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6435,371
CameriItaly 8,2755,142
CampobassoItaly 8,9145,540
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6535,377
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6855,397
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5715,326
Cape MeleItaly 8,3235,172
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0525,625
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1925,712
CerviaItaly 8,5955,341
CiampinoItaly 8,7545,440
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4875,274
Cisa PassItaly 8,4195,231
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6885,399
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4535,253
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2455,745
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2435,744
DecimomannuItaly 8,6305,363
DobbiacoItaly 8,4495,250
FalconaraItaly 8,7035,408
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5445,309
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9835,582
FonniItaly 8,6095,350
FrontoneItaly 8,6665,385
FrosinoneItaly 8,8145,477
GelaItaly 9,1545,688
GenoaItaly 8,3465,186
GhediItaly 8,3915,214
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1235,669
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9045,533
GrossetoItaly 8,5935,340
GrottaglieItaly 9,1715,699
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5605,319
GuidoniaItaly 8,7545,440
IstranaItaly 8,5005,282
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1275,672
LatinaItaly 8,7935,464
LatronicoItaly 9,1005,655
LecceItaly 9,2405,742
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5475,311
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1415,680
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1835,706
MilanItaly 8,3215,171
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2745,141
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6215,357
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9295,549
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5855,335
PadovaItaly 8,5005,282
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4025,221
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0245,608
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0045,595
PantelleriaItaly 9,0005,593
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4285,237
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6485,374
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6755,391
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8305,487
PiacenzaItaly 8,3815,208
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4945,279
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5835,334
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8335,489
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0515,625
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7535,439
PrizziItaly 9,0565,627
RadicofaniItaly 8,6345,365
Resia PassItaly 8,3365,180
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6295,362
RivoltoItaly 8,5465,311
Rolle PassItaly 8,4445,247
RomeItaly 8,7405,431
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7305,425
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5835,334
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3035,160
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9965,590
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2815,767
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4445,247
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5265,298
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1745,701
SigonellaItaly 9,1855,708
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1635,694
TarvisioItaly 8,5515,314
TermoliItaly 8,9125,538
TorinoItaly 8,2365,118
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2225,109
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9755,577
TrevicoItaly 8,9865,584
TrevisoItaly 8,5075,286
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6105,351
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2305,114
UdineItaly 8,5535,315
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9795,579
VeniceItaly 8,5275,299
VeronaItaly 8,4335,241
VicenzaItaly 8,4695,263
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7125,414
ViterboItaly 8,6815,394